Programma

Laatste update: Mon, 09 Dec 2019 04:27:02 +0100

WedstrijdDatumTijdLokatieAdres
Rivo Rijssen MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 1 dinsdag 10 december19:00 ReggehalNieuwlandsweg 1 RIJSSEN
Webton Hengelo MA 1 - Twente '05 MA 1 woensdag 11 december19:30 Het StroinkHet Stroink 62 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 4 - Havoc DS 4 donderdag 12 december19:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 2 - Saasveldia DS 1 donderdag 12 december21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 HS 4 - ISIVOL HS 1 donderdag 12 december21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Markel-Up MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 4 vrijdag 13 december19:30 de HaverkampStationsstraat 30 MARKELO
ATC MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 5 vrijdag 13 december20:00 VeldwijkKuipersdijk 46 HENGELO OV
Devoc N4 1 - Twente '05 N4 1 zaterdag 14 december9:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Rivo N5 1 - Twente '05 N5 3 zaterdag 14 december9:00 de PolBeukenlaan 16 BENTELO
Twente '05 N4 1 - Apollo 8 N4 3 zaterdag 14 december9:45 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Havoc N4 4 - Twente '05 N4 2 zaterdag 14 december9:45 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 N5 3 - Polstars N5 1 zaterdag 14 december9:45 de PolBeukenlaan 16 BENTELO
Apollo 8 MC 4 - Twente '05 MC 4 zaterdag 14 december10:00 de VesteH.F. Roetgerinklaan 5 BORNE
Twente '05 N4 2 - Volley '68 N4 1 zaterdag 14 december10:30 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Havoc N6 2 - Twente '05 N6 1 zaterdag 14 december11:15 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Time Out'75 N6 1 - Twente '05 N6 2 zaterdag 14 december11:15 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 N6 1 - Apollo 8 N6 3 zaterdag 14 december12:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 N6 2 - Havoc N6 2 zaterdag 14 december12:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Havoc MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 1 zaterdag 14 december12:00 De BouwmeesterBouwmeester 2 HAAKSBERGEN
Salvora MC 1 - Twente '05 MC 1 zaterdag 14 december12:30 TijenraanZwolsestraat 65 RAALTE
Twente '05 HS 3 - SVH VC HS 1 zaterdag 14 december13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Amicitia HS 1 - Twente '05 HS 5 zaterdag 14 december13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 JB 1 - VVH JB 1 zaterdag 14 december13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 JC 1 - AETOS JC 1 zaterdag 14 december13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Webton Hengelo MC 1 - Twente '05 MC 2 zaterdag 14 december14:00 VeldwijkKuipersdijk 46 HENGELO OV
Twente '05 DS 3 - Cupido DS 3 zaterdag 14 december15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE