Programma

Laatste update: Tue, 07 Jul 2020 05:22:57 +0200

WedstrijdDatumTijdLokatieAdres
Twente '05 MA 2 - LEDnovate Esch Stars MA 1 zaterdag 12 september0:00 ?
Twente '05 DS 5 - Harambee DS 7 donderdag 17 september19:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 HS 3 - Rivo Rijssen HS 2 donderdag 17 september21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 HS 4 - Harambee HS 6 donderdag 17 september21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
ISIVOL MC 1 - Twente '05 MC 3 zaterdag 19 september0:00 't MeukenBeckummerweg 11 Haaksbergen
Twente '05 JB 1 - Skopein Wivoc JB 1 zaterdag 19 september11:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Ti-Volley MA 1 - Twente '05 MA 3 zaterdag 19 september11:00 MFA Terra NovaKerkweg 3 Tilligte
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn JC 1 - Twente '05 JC 1 zaterdag 19 september11:30 Omnisport ApeldoornDe Voorwaarts 55 Apeldoorn
Havoc MB 5 - Twente '05 MB 4 zaterdag 19 september12:00 De BouwmeesterBouwmeester 6 Haaksbergen
VV Forza MC 1 - Twente '05 MC 1 zaterdag 19 september12:00 BraninkhalVerwoldseweg 16 Laren GLD
Webton Hengelo MC 1 - Twente '05 MC 2 zaterdag 19 september12:00 VeldwijkKuipersdijk 46 Hengelo OV
ROOT Twente '05 HS 1 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 zaterdag 19 september13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Rosstars MA 1 - Twente '05 MA 1 zaterdag 19 september13:00 De RossweideBoschweg 3 a Rossum OV
Time Out'75 JC 1 - Twente '05 JC 2 zaterdag 19 september14:00 Sporthal Dr. QuantstraatDr. C.A.J. Quantstraat 17 Diepenheim
Webton Hengelo MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 2 zaterdag 19 september14:00 VeldwijkKuipersdijk 46 Hengelo OV
LEDnovate Esch Stars MA 1 - Twente '05 MA 2 zaterdag 19 september14:30 't EschhoesHooidijk 21 Vasse
Twente '05 JA 1 - VIOS Eefde JA 1 zaterdag 19 september15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente-Sparta DS 1 - Twente '05 DS 2 zaterdag 19 september16:00 de BrugSchipholtstraat 45 Enschede
Unisson DS 1 - Twente '05 DS 3 zaterdag 19 september16:00 Gymzaal BoekeloDiamantstraat 4 Enschede
Elite/Dynamo MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 1 zaterdag 19 september16:00 't SpilbroekBleekenweg 14 Neede
Lutheria MB 2 - Twente '05 MB 3 zaterdag 19 september16:00 De LuttermolenKroepsweg 1 de Lutte
Mazza Twente '05 DS 1 - Wevo 70 DS 2 zaterdag 19 september17:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 DS 4 - ISIVOL DS 5 zaterdag 19 september17:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 HS 2 - Harambee HS 4 zaterdag 19 september17:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 DS 3 - Apollo 8 DS 10 donderdag 24 september19:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede
Twente '05 HS 3 - Saasveldia HS 1 donderdag 24 september21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 Enschede