Programma

Laatste update: Sun, 22 Sep 2019 14:39:23 +0200

WedstrijdDatumTijdLokatieAdres
Cupido DS 1 - Twente '05 DS 1 woensdag 25 september20:00 de MarkeBretelerstraat 16 HENGEVELDE
Twente '05 DS 4 - Apollo 8 DS 9 donderdag 26 september19:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 6 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 4 donderdag 26 september19:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 HS 5 - Time Out'75 HS 3 donderdag 26 september21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 HS 4 - Vrivo HS 2 donderdag 26 september21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Apollo 8 HS 3 - Twente '05 HS 2 vrijdag 27 september20:00 de VesteH.F. Roetgerinklaan 5 BORNE
Flash Stars MB 1 - Twente '05 MB 4 zaterdag 28 september9:00 De GaarfKerklaan 2 A LANGEVEEN
ISIVOL N5 1 - Twente '05 N5 1 zaterdag 28 september9:45 de ReigerDe Reigerstraat 1 DELDEN
Twente '05 N5 1 - Cupido N5 1 zaterdag 28 september10:30 de ReigerDe Reigerstraat 1 DELDEN
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem JB 1 - Twente '05 JB 1 zaterdag 28 september11:00 Topsporthal AchterhoekSportweg 1 DOETINCHEM
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem JC 1 - Twente '05 JC 1 zaterdag 28 september11:00 Topsporthal AchterhoekSportweg 1 DOETINCHEM
Twente '05 MB 3 - Dynamo Tubbergen MB 2 zaterdag 28 september11:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 MB 5 - Apollo 8 MB 5 zaterdag 28 september11:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 MB 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 1 zaterdag 28 september11:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 MC 4 - Devoc MC 1 zaterdag 28 september11:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Volley '68 MA 1 - Twente '05 MA 1 zaterdag 28 september13:00 de SpilPrins Hendrikstraat 3 OVERDINKEL
Twente '05 MB 2 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 zaterdag 28 september13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 MC 2 - Webton Hengelo MC 1 zaterdag 28 september13:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 2 - Apollo 8 DS 5 zaterdag 28 september15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 HS 3 - Holyoke HS 1 zaterdag 28 september15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 JB 2 - Avior JB 2 zaterdag 28 september15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 MC 3 - Rosstars MC 1 zaterdag 28 september15:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 3 - Flash Stars DS 2 zaterdag 28 september17:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
Twente '05 DS 5 - Unisson DS 2 zaterdag 28 september17:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE
De Hofnar-Bovo DS 1 - Twente '05 DS 1 zaterdag 28 september18:00 StationspleinLandbouwstraat 1 AALTEN
Twente '05 HS 5 - TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 2 donderdag 3 oktober21:00 PathmoshalVeilingstraat 20 ENSCHEDE